PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
DE PESTEL Sander |
BEL |
VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM |
02:55:32 |
42,52 |
2 |
HONORE Mikkel |
DEN |
TEAM KEL-BERG ROSKILDE JUNIOR |
00:03 |
|
3 |
HANNINEN Jaakko |
FIN |
FINCYCLINGTEAM |
00:03 |
|
4 |
DELBAEN Michael |
BEL |
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. |
00:03 |
|
5 |
NIEUWPOORTJelle |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
00:03 |
|
6 |
ISERBYTEli |
BEL |
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM |
00:03 |
|
7 |
JASPERS Ward |
BEL |
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. |
00:03 |
|
8 |
SCHELLING Ide |
NED |
RESTORE CYCLING |
00:06 |
|
9 |
SMETS Gert |
BEL |
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK |
00:08 |
|
10 |
LEMBRECHTS Toon |
BEL |
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. |
00:15 |
|
11 |
DE WINTER Gordon |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - |
00:16 |
|
12 |
PANIS Thibaut |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - |
00:16 |
|
13 |
THERAIN Quentin |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - |
00:16 |
|
14 |
SCHOONEWILLE Jon |
NED |
WSV EMMEN |
00:16 |
|
15 |
LINDQUIST Christian Ingeman |
DEN |
TEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN |
00:16 |
|
16 |
DRIESEN Jarne |
BEL |
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM |
00:16 |
|
17 |
DEVOS Han |
BEL |
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. |
00:16 |
|
18 |
WILLET Daniel |
USA |
TEAM ROKFORM JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT |
00:16 |
|
19 |
OZGUR Batuhan |
TUR |
TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM |
00:16 |
|
20 |
TULNERRens |
NED |
COMBINATIE ZUID-HOLLAND |
00:16 |
|
21 |
VAN DEEST Martijn |
NED |
WSV EMMEN |
00:16 |
|
22 |
MOOK Marco |
NED |
UCM CYCLING TEAM |
00:16 |
|
23 |
SIEBENS Gianni |
BEL |
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM |
00:16 |
|
24 |
DEKKERS Robin |
BEL |
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. |
00:16 |
|
25 |
ROMBOUTS Seppe |
BEL |
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. |
00:16 |
|
26 |
GOSINKStan |
NED |
WSV EMMEN |
00:16 |
|
27 |
HOGG Robert |
GBR |
SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
28 |
VAN DER MEER Noah |
NED |
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT |
00:31 |
|
29 |
LAUK KARI Patrick |
EST |
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM |
00:45 |
|
30 |
MEEUS Jordi |
BEL |
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. |
02:32 |
|
31 |
ZEBEL Daan |
NED |
ZUID WEST NEDERLAND |
02:32 |
|
32 |
BAUDE Arthur |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - |
02:32 |
|
33 |
DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas |
FRA |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
02:32 |
|
34 |
BEULLENS Cedric |
BEL |
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. |
02:32 |
|
35 |
KNOPPERTMartijn |
NED |
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT |
02:32 |
|
36 |
WIJFJE Tom |
NED |
COMBINATIE ZUID-HOLLAND |
02:32 |
|
37 |
VAN DONINCKAIec |
BEL |
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. |
02:32 |
|
38 |
DEKKER David |
NED |
ZUID WEST NEDERLAND |
02:32 |
|
39 |
HOUBBEN Adrien |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - |
02:32 |
|
40 |
BULLEY Lewis |
GBR |
SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM |
02:32 |
|
41 |
VERDONK Brent |
BEL |
SPORT ENMOEDIGGENK |
02:32 |
|
42 |
GEERTS Kenneth |
BEL |
SPORT ENMOEDIGGENK |
02:32 |
|
43 |
EEKHOF Nils |
NED |
WILTON CT & TC DE VOLHARDING |
02:32 |
|
44 |
VAN MOER Brent |
BEL |
VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM |
02:46 |
|
45 |
HABERTAxel |
FRA |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
03:00 |
|
46 |
KISKONEN Siim |
EST |
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM |
03:00 |
|
47 |
MENGOULAS Alex |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
03:00 |
|
48 |
EINHORN Itamar |
ISR |
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - |
03:00 |
|
49 |
WATTEZ Danilo |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
03:00 |
|
50 |
TURGUTOnur |
TUR |
TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM |
03:00 |
|
51 |
KLOESE Justin |
NED |
WSV EMMEN |
03:00 |
|
52 |
WEEMAES Sasha |
BEL |
VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM |
03:00 |
|
53 |
GABRIELS Senne |
BEL |
DCM CYCLING TEAM |
03:00 |
|
54 |
LOUVET Louis |
FRA |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
03:00 |
|
55 |
YOSHIMOTO Kenji |
USA |
TEAM ROKFORM JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT |
03:00 |
|
56 |
STAPPERS Dries |
BEL |
DCM CYCLING TEAM |
03:00 |
|
57 |
OZTURK Faruk |
TUR |
TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM |
03:00 |
|
58 |
BOERSMA Sietse |
NED |
WILTON CT & TC DE VOLHARDING |
03:00 |
|
59 |
VAN NUNSPEETMike |
NED |
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT |
03:00 |
|
60 |
JONES Harrison |
GBR |
SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM |
03:00 |
|
61 |
VAN SCHAEYBROEK Jonas |
BEL |
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN |
03:00 |
|
62 |
AMELINCKXStef |
BEL |
VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM |
03:00 |
|
63 |
FLOREN Wesley |
FRA |
UCM CYCLING TEAM |
03:00 |
|
64 |
RELANTO Erik |
FIN |
FINCYCLINGTEAM |
03:00 |
|
65 |
BIDSTRUP Soren |
DEN |
TEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN |
03:00 |
|
66 |
DILEK Halil Ibrahim |
TUR |
TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM |
03:00 |
|
67 |
SERNEELS Dieter |
BEL |
DCM CYCLING TEAM |
03:00 |
|
68 |
VAN DEN BULCK Pelle |
BEL |
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK |
03:00 |
|
69 |
QUARTERMAN Charlie |
GBR |
SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM |
03:00 |
|
70 |
ENGELE Rienk |
NED |
RESTORE CYCLING |
03:00 |
|
71 |
CARTER Thomas |
NZL |
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W. |
03:00 |
|
72 |
GOELEN Gert |
BEL |
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W. |
03:00 |
|
73 |
RIJSDIJK Tristan |
NED |
UCM CYCLING TEAM |
03:00 |
|
74 |
VANSTEENSEL Mats |
BEL |
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. |
03:00 |
|
75 |
DHOORE Alessio |
BEL |
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM |
03:00 |
|
76 |
PRANGEL Kristo |
EST |
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM |
03:00 |
|
77 |
SZEDELYI Tomas |
BEL |
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK |
03:00 |
|
78 |
VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel |
BEL |
VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM |
03:00 |
|
79 |
ROOSEN Glenn |
BEL |
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. |
03:00 |
|
80 |
DRUYTS Miquel |
BEL |
DCM CYCLING TEAM |
03:00 |
|
81 |
VEJRE Phillip Christian |
DEN |
TEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN |
03:00 |
|
82 |
LEFEBER Mathias |
BEL |
SPORT ENMOEDIGGENK |
03:00 |
|
83 |
VEBER William |
DEN |
TEAM KEL-BERG ROSKILDE JUNIOR |
03:00 |
|
84 |
VOLKERS Jörn |
NED |
ZUIDWESTNEDERLAND |
03:00 |
|
85 |
LEFEBER Cedric |
BEL |
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK |
03:00 |
|
86 |
MCMULLEN Gabriel |
USA |
TEAM ROKFORM JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT |
03:00 |
|
87 |
GIART Pieter |
BEL |
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BM |
03:00 |
|
88 |
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daa |
NED |
COMBINATIE ZUID-HOLLAND |
03:00 |
|
89 |
LOOCKX Lander |
BEL |
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK |
03:00 |
|
90 |
BOELE Niels |
NED |
COMBINATIE ZUID-HOLLAND |
03:00 |
|
91 |
CROLLETYari |
BEL |
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM |
03:00 |
|
92 |
LATTE Raimo |
EST |
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM |
03:00 |
|
93 |
VELT Marijn |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
03:00 |
|
94 |
CLEREBOUTSven |
BEL |
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. |
03:00 |
|
95 |
STRAVERS Jarri |
NED |
COMBINATIE ZUID-HOLLAND |
03:00 |
|
96 |
PAAUWE Joris |
NED |
WILTON CT & TC DE VOLHARDING |
03:00 |
|
97 |
VANDERMEER Laurens |
BEL |
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN |
03:00 |
|
98 |
REYNDERSJens |
BEL |
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN |
03:00 |
|
99 |
BYLOOS Jeff |
BEL |
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. |
03:00 |
|
100 |
DE VOS Lenn |
BEL |
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W. |
03:00 |
|
101 |
BREUGELMANS Michiel |
BEL |
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BM |
03:00 |
|
102 |
HERREGODTS Rune |
BEL |
VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM |
03:00 |
|
103 |
CANNINGS Cory |
NZL |
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W. |
03:00 |
|
104 |
RUIMGAARDYentil |
NED |
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT |
03:00 |
|
105 |
JOHANSON Kristjan |
EST |
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM |
03:00 |
|
106 |
AGROTIS Alexandras |
CYP |
CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM |
03:00 |
|
107 |
REISENBUK Erik |
EST |
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM |
03:00 |
|
108 |
MIELKE Anders |
DEN |
TEAM KEL-BERG ROSKILDE JUNIOR |
03:00 |
|
109 |
WILDEBOER SCHUT Melvin |
NED |
WILTON CT & TC DE VOLHARDING |
03:00 |
|
110 |
GOOLAERTS Stijn |
BEL |
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN |
03:00 |
|
111 |
DEVRIESRick |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
03:00 |
|
112 |
ANGONNET Romain |
FRA |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
03:08 |
|
113 |
TERAVA Simo |
FIN |
FINCYCLINGTEAM |
03:08 |
|
114 |
VAN STAEYEN Maarten |
BEL |
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. |
03:08 |
|
115 |
GRIEMINK Niels |
NED |
WSV EMMEN |
03:08 |
|
116 |
DEBEUNNECesar |
FRA |
JUNIOR WAMBRECHIES |
03:08 |
|
117 |
GEIJS Vince |
NED |
ZUID WEST NEDERLAND |
03:08 |
|
118 |
NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Mat |
DEN |
TEAM KEL-BERG ROSKILDE JUNIOR |
03:08 |
|
119 |
KELLER Jesper |
NED |
ZUIDWESTNEDERLAND |
03:08 |
|
120 |
KONINGS Frits |
BEL |
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. |
03:08 |
|
121 |
PATSALOSAVVIS Odysseas |
CYP |
CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM |
03:08 |
|
122 |
VERHEYEN Thomas |
BEL |
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK |
03:08 |
|
123 |
DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien |
FRA |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
03:08 |
|
124 |
JORNA Gijs |
NED |
WILTON CT & TC DE VOLHARDING |
03:08 |
|
125 |
VAN MALDEREN Björn |
BEL |
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. |
03:12 |
|
126 |
VAN DENBROEKFIoris |
NED |
ZUIDWESTNEDERLAND |
03:22 |
|
127 |
ROSEREAUAdrien |
FRA |
JUNIOR WAMBRECHIES |
03:22 |
|
128 |
THEUNIS Bram |
BEL |
SPORT ENMOEDIGGENK |
03:35 |
|
129 |
LIJNEN Marnix |
BEL |
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN |
03:35 |
|
130 |
VAN NIEROP Dion |
NED |
COMBINATIE ZUID-HOLLAND |
03:35 |
|
131 |
DAMGAARD Christian |
DEN |
TEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN |
03:45 |
|
132 |
VAN DESSEL Djoerd |
NED |
UCM CYCLING TEAM |
04:04 |
|
133 |
DE COCK Matthieu |
BEL |
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BM |
04:08 |
|
134 |
MARKING Garrett |
USA |
TEAM ROKFORM JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT |
04:11 |
|
135 |
VAN KOPPEN Wessel |
NED |
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT |
04:11 |
|
136 |
SIMON Quentin |
FRA |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
06:30 |
|
137 |
KNICKMAN Bo |
USA |
TEAM ROKFORM JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT |
08:00 |
|
138 |
KJELDSMARK CHRISTIANSEN |
DEN |
TEAM KEL-BERG ROSKILDE JUNIOR |
08:00 |
|
139 |
UUSIPERHE Jesse |
FIN |
FINCYCLINGTEAM |
09:59 |
|
140 |
CLAESSEN Nick |
BEL |
DCM CYCLING TEAM |
09:59 |
|
141 |
CHRISTODOULOS Michael |
CYP |
CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM |
09:59 |
|
142 |
DUMONT Clement |
FRA |
JUNIOR WAMBRECHIES |
09:59 |
|
143 |
MUIS Jesse |
NED |
UCM CYCLING TEAM |
09:59 |
|
144 |
SCHELFHOUTWies |
BEL |
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BM |
09:59 |
|
145 |
PRODEL Thor Morup |
DEN |
TEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN |
09:59 |
|
146 |
TORNU Valentin |
FRA |
JUNIOR WAMBRECHIES |
10:40 |
|
147 |
DOMEN Kasper |
BEL |
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W. |
10:40 |
|
148 |
DESEURE Hugo |
FRA |
JUNIOR WAMBRECHIES |
10:40 |
|
149 |
POLYKARPOS Varellas |
CYP |
CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM |
10:40 |
|
150 |
DONDAINE Brayan |
FRA |
JUNIOR WAMBRECHIES |
12:20 |
|
151 |
TIRYAKI Oguzhan |
TUR |
TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM |
12:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
HONORE Mikkel |
DEN |
TEAM KEL-BERG ROSKILDE JUNIOR |
03:18:23 |
|
2 |
DE PESTEL Sander |
BEL |
VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
3 |
NIEUWPOORTJelle |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
00:13 |
|
4 |
JASPERS Ward |
BEL |
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. |
00:20 |
|
5 |
TULNER Rens |
NED |
COMBINATIE ZUID-HOLLAND |
00:39 |
|
6 |
ISERBYT Eli |
BEL |
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM |
00:49 |
|
7 |
PANIS Thibaut |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC |
00:54 |
|
8 |
THERAIN Quentin |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC |
00:54 |
|
9 |
DE WINTER Gordon |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC |
01:03 |
|
10 |
DRIESENJarne |
BEL |
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM |
01:06 |
|
11 |
LINDQUIST Christian Ingeman |
DEN |
TEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN |
01:10 |
|
12 |
DELBAEN Michael |
BEL |
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. |
01:23 |
|
13 |
LAUKKARI Patrick |
EST |
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM |
01:25 |
|
14 |
VAN DEEST Martijn |
NED |
WSV EMMEN |
01:27 |
|
15 |
GOSINKStan |
NED |
WSV EMMEN |
01:27 |
|
16 |
SCHELLINGIde |
NED |
RESTORE CYCLING |
01:30 |
|
17 |
SCHOONEWILLE Jon |
NED |
WSV EMMEN |
01:32 |
|
18 |
MOOK Marco |
NED |
UCM CYCLING TEAM |
01:34 |
|
19 |
LEMBRECHTS Toon |
BEL |
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. |
01:35 |
|
20 |
OZGUR Batuhan |
TUR |
TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM |
01:36 |
|
21 |
SMETS Gert |
BEL |
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK |
01:43 |
|
22 |
VAN DER MEER Noah |
NED |
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT |
01:51 |
|
23 |
WILLET Daniel |
USA |
TEAM ROKFORM JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT |
01:56 |
|
24 |
DEKKERS Robin |
BEL |
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. |
02:07 |
|
25 |
SIEBENS Gianni |
BEL |
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM |
02:16 |
|
26 |
HANNINEN Jaakko |
FIN |
FINCYCLINGTEAM |
02:44 |
|
27 |
ROMBOUTS Seppe |
BEL |
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. |
02:44 |
|
28 |
DEVOS Han |
BEL |
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. |
02:45 |
|
29 |
BEULLENS Cedric |
BEL |
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. |
02:50 |
|
30 |
MEEUS Jordi |
BEL |
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. |
02:53 |
|
31 |
MIELKE Anders |
DEN |
TEAM KEL-BERG ROSKILDE JUNIOR |
03:03 |
|
32 |
VAN MOER Brent |
BEL |
VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM |
03:05 |
|
33 |
EEKHOF Nils |
NED |
WILTON CT & TC DE VOLHARDING |
03:06 |
|
34 |
BAUDE Arthur |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC |
03:10 |
|
35 |
MENGOULAS Alex |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
03:11 |
|
36 |
VELT Marijn |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
03:11 |
|
37 |
DE VRIES Rick |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
03:11 |
|
38 |
NORSGAARD JORGENSEN M |
DEN |
TEAM KEL-BERG ROSKILDE JUNIOR |
03:11 |
|
39 |
ZEBEL Daan |
NED |
ZUID WEST NEDERLAND |
03:17 |
|
40 |
DEKKER David |
NED |
ZUIDWESTNEDERLAND |
03:17 |
|
41 |
HERREGODTS Rune |
BEL |
VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM |
03:19 |
|
42 |
HOUBBENAdrien |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC |
03:20 |
|
43 |
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Da |
NED |
COMBINATIE ZUID-HOLLAND |
03:23 |
|
44 |
BOELE Niels |
NED |
COMBINATIE ZUID-HOLLAND |
03:23 |
|
45 |
VAN SCHAEYBROEK Jonas |
BEL |
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN |
03:34 |
|
46 |
PAAUWE Joris |
NED |
WILTON CT & TC DE VOLHARDING |
03:34 |
|
47 |
REYNDERS Jens |
BEL |
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN |
03:34 |
|
48 |
GOOLAERTS Stijn |
BEL |
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN |
03:34 |
|
49 |
WILDEBOER SCHUT Melvin |
NED |
WILTON CT & TC DE VOLHARDING |
03:34 |
|
50 |
GEERTS Kenneth |
BEL |
SPORT ENMOEDIGGENK |
03:36 |
|
51 |
EINHORN Itamar |
ISR |
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC |
03:38 |
|
52 |
BULLEY Lewis |
GBR |
SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM |
03:38 |
|
53 |
VERDONK Brent |
BEL |
SPORT ENMOEDIGGENK |
03:38 |
|
54 |
KISKONEN Siim |
EST |
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM |
03:40 |
|
55 |
LATTE Raimo |
EST |
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM |
03:40 |
|
56 |
JOHANSON Kristjan |
EST |
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM |
03:40 |
|
57 |
VOLKERS Jörn |
NED |
ZUID WEST NEDERLAND |
03:45 |
|
58 |
CROLLETYari |
BEL |
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM |
03:50 |
|
59 |
GEIJS Vince |
NED |
ZUIDWESTNEDERLAND |
03:53 |
|
60 |
LEFEBER Mathias |
BEL |
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK |
04:04 |
|
61 |
JONES Harrison |
GBR |
SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM |
04:06 |
|
62 |
QUARTERMAN Charlie |
GBR |
SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM |
04:06 |
|
63 |
BIDSTRUP Soren |
DEN |
TEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN |
04:10 |
|
64 |
KLOESE Justin |
NED |
WSV EMMEN |
04:11 |
|
65 |
FLOREN Wesley |
FRA |
UCM CYCLING TEAM |
04:18 |
|
66 |
RIJSDIJK Tristan |
NED |
UCM CYCLING TEAM |
04:18 |
|
67 |
GRIEMINK Niels |
NED |
WSV EMMEN |
04:19 |
|
68 |
TURGUTOnur |
TUR |
TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM |
04:20 |
|
69 |
CLEREBOUTSven |
BEL |
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. |
04:20 |
|
70 |
BYLOOS Jeff |
BEL |
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. |
04:20 |
|
71 |
RUIMGAARDYentil |
NED |
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT |
04:20 |
|
72 |
DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas |
FRA |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
04:21 |
|
73 |
LOUVET Louis |
FRA |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
04:22 |
|
74 |
VAN DONINCKAIec |
BEL |
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. |
04:23 |
|
75 |
CARTER Thomas |
NZL |
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W. |
04:25 |
|
76 |
DE VOS Lenn |
BEL |
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W. |
04:25 |
|
77 |
CANNINGS Cory |
NZL |
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W. |
04:25 |
|
78 |
VEJRE Phillip Christian |
DEN |
TEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN |
04:26 |
|
79 |
ENGELE Rienk |
NED |
RESTORE CYCLING |
04:27 |
|
80 |
DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien |
FRA |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
04:30 |
|
81 |
VAN DEN BULCK Pelle |
BEL |
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK |
04:35 |
|
82 |
SZEDELYI Tomas |
BEL |
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK |
04:35 |
|
83 |
LOOCKX Lander |
BEL |
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK |
04:35 |
|
84 |
STAPPERS Dries |
BEL |
DCM CYCLING TEAM |
04:36 |
|
85 |
DRUYTS Miquel |
BEL |
DCM CYCLING TEAM |
04:36 |
|
86 |
KELLER Jesper |
NED |
ZUID WEST NEDERLAND |
04:36 |
|
87 |
WEEMAES Sasha |
BEL |
VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM |
04:37 |
|
88 |
AMELINCKX Stef |
BEL |
VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM |
04:37 |
|
89 |
VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michie |
BEL |
VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM |
04:37 |
|
90 |
YOSHIMOTO Kenji |
USA |
TEAM ROKFORM JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT |
04:40 |
|
91 |
DAMGAARD Christian |
DEN |
TEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN |
04:41 |
|
92 |
THEUNIS Bram |
BEL |
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK |
04:44 |
|
93 |
VERHEYEN Thomas |
BEL |
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK |
04:46 |
|
94 |
VANSTEENSEL Mats |
BEL |
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. |
04:51 |
|
95 |
RELANTO Erik |
FIN |
FINCYCLINGTEAM |
04:57 |
|
96 |
KONINGS Frits |
BEL |
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. |
04:59 |
|
97 |
DHOORE Alessio |
BEL |
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM |
05:00 |
|
98 |
TERAVA Simo |
FIN |
FINCYCLINGTEAM |
05:05 |
|
99 |
WIJFJE Tom |
NED |
COMBINATIE ZUID-HOLLAND |
05:06 |
|
100 |
VAN NUNSPEETMike |
NED |
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT |
05:11 |
|
101 |
AGROTIS Alexandras |
CYP |
CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM |
05:12 |
|
102 |
VAN MALDEREN Björn |
BEL |
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. |
05:13 |
|
103 |
KNOPPERTMartijn |
NED |
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT |
05:14 |
|
104 |
PATSALOSAVVIS Odysseas |
CYP |
CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM |
05:21 |
|
105 |
VAN DESSEL Djoerd |
NED |
UCM CYCLING TEAM |
05:22 |
|
106 |
VANDERMEER Laurens |
BEL |
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN |
05:37 |
|
107 |
GIART Pieter |
BEL |
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZ |
05:45 |
|
108 |
BREUGELMANS Michiel |
BEL |
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZ |
05:51 |
|
109 |
JORNA Gijs |
NED |
WILTON CT & TC DE VOLHARDING |
05:52 |
|
110 |
MARKING Garrett |
USA |
TEAM ROKFORM JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT |
05:53 |
|
111 |
DEBEUNNECesar |
FRA |
JUNIOR WAMBRECHIES |
05:58 |
|
112 |
VEBER William |
DEN |
TEAM KEL-BERG ROSKILDE JUNIOR |
06:02 |
|
113 |
STRAVERS Jarri |
NED |
COMBINATIE ZUID-HOLLAND |
06:02 |
|
114 |
VAN NIEROP Dion |
NED |
COMBINATIE ZUID-HOLLAND |
06:04 |
|
115 |
REISENBUK Erik |
EST |
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM |
06:06 |
|
116 |
MCMULLEN Gabriel |
USA |
TEAM ROKFORM JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT |
06:07 |
|
117 |
BOERSMA Sietse |
NED |
WILTON CT & TC DE VOLHARDING |
06:10 |
|
118 |
ROSEREAU Adrien |
FRA |
JUNIOR WAMBRECHIES |
06:12 |
|
119 |
HABERTAxel |
FRA |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
06:20 |
|
120 |
VAN DEN BROEK Floris |
NED |
ZUID WEST NEDERLAND |
06:21 |
|
121 |
HOGG Robert |
GBR |
SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM |
06:24 |
|
122 |
VAN STAEYEN Maarten |
BEL |
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. |
06:27 |
|
123 |
ANGONNET Romain |
FRA |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
06:28 |
|
124 |
GABRIELS Senne |
BEL |
DCM CYCLING TEAM |
06:30 |
|
125 |
SERNEELS Dieter |
BEL |
DCM CYCLING TEAM |
06:30 |
|
126 |
LEFEBER Cedric |
BEL |
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK |
06:41 |
|
127 |
VAN KOPPEN Wessel |
NED |
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT |
06:53 |
|
128 |
DE COCK Matthieu |
BEL |
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZ |
06:53 |
|
129 |
PRANGEL Kristo |
EST |
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM |
07:04 |
|
130 |
GOELEN Gert |
BEL |
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W. |
07:13 |
|
131 |
ROOSEN Glenn |
BEL |
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. |
07:21 |
|
132 |
SIMON Quentin |
FRA |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
07:52 |
|
133 |
WATTEZ Danilo |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
09:10 |
|
134 |
KNICKMAN Bo |
USA |
TEAM ROKFORM JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT |
09:40 |
|
135 |
OZTURK Faruk |
TUR |
TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM |
10:02 |
|
136 |
DILEK Halil Ibrahim |
TUR |
TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM |
10:02 |
|
137 |
LIJNEN Marnix |
BEL |
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN |
10:53 |
|
138 |
PRODEL Thor Morup |
DEN |
TEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN |
10:55 |
|
139 |
KJELDSMARK CHRISTIANSE |
DEN |
TEAM KEL-BERG ROSKILDE JUNIOR |
11:02 |
|
140 |
MUIS Jesse |
NED |
UCM CYCLING TEAM |
11:17 |
|
141 |
CHRISTODOULOS Michael |
CYP |
CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM |
12:11 |
|
142 |
UUSIPERHE Jesse |
FIN |
FINCYCLINGTEAM |
12:44 |
|
143 |
SCHELFHOUTWies |
BEL |
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZ |
12:44 |
|
144 |
DUMONT Clement |
FRA |
JUNIOR WAMBRECHIES |
12:49 |
|
145 |
POLYKARPOS Varellas |
CYP |
CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM |
12:52 |
|
146 |
DESEUREHugo |
FRA |
JUNIOR WAMBRECHIES |
13:30 |
|
147 |
TORNU Valentin |
FRA |
JUNIOR WAMBRECHIES |
13:30 |
|
148 |
TIRYAKI Oguzhan |
TUR |
TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM |
13:40 |
|
149 |
CLAESSEN Nick |
BEL |
DCM CYCLING TEAM |
14:51 |
|
150 |
DONDAINE Brayan |
FRA |
JUNIOR WAMBRECHIES |
15:10 |
|
151 |
DOMEN Kasper |
BEL |
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W. |
16:01 |
|